Is Wegmans Carolina Gold Style BBQ Saucec Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Yellow Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Honey, Salt, Corn Starch, Chipotle Pepper Powder.

Check Wegmans Carolina Gold Style BBQ Saucec against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping