Is Wegmans Celebration Ham Steak Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cured With Water. Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Dextrose, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavorings.

Check Wegmans Celebration Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepGrilling