Is WEGMANS, CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE COATING BLEND (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SODIUM CASEINATE {MILK}, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE), PEANUTS, RAISINS, PECANS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check WEGMANS, CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


