Is WEGMANS, CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, SALT, VANILLA), RAISINS, CASHEWS, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PECANS, CORN OIL, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check WEGMANS, CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


