Is Wegmans Chocolate Cream Light Roast Single Serve Coffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors.
Check Wegmans Chocolate Cream Light Roast Single Serve Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Chocolate Cream Light Roast Single Serve Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


