Is Wegmans Classic Avocado Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Avocado Oil.

Check Wegmans Classic Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing