Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegmans Concord Grape Jelly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Concord Grape Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin

Check Wegmans Concord Grape Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Wegmans Concord Grape Jelly | Spoonful