Is WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR PIECES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Organic Vanilla, This Item May Contain Dairy Products
Check WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR PIECES is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


