Is WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEW BUTTER CUPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Organic Vanilla, This Item May Contain Dairy Products, Organic Cashew Butter (Organic Cashews, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Butter (Cream), Organic Palm Oil
Check WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEW BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEW BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEW BUTTER CUPS is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


