Is WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE CHINNAMAN, ORANGE CHINNAMAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR. CHOCOLATE LIQUOR. COCOA BUTTER. MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}. NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), HAZELNUTS. TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GROUND CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE CHINNAMAN, ORANGE CHINNAMAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE CHINNAMAN, ORANGE CHINNAMAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyBitterSpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


