Is Wegmans Dill Dip With Fresh Sour Cream, Dill Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK, ENZYMES [MICROBIAL]), DILL SEASONING (SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, DILL, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, PARSLEY, SPICE EXTRACTIVES).
Check Wegmans Dill Dip With Fresh Sour Cream, Dill Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Dill Dip With Fresh Sour Cream, Dill Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


