Is Wegmans Dumpling Dipping Sauce Seasoned Soy Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (water, Soybean, Rice, Salt), Rice Vinegar, Sesame Oil, Sugar. Contains: Sesame And Soy.

Check Wegmans Dumpling Dipping Sauce Seasoned Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking