Is Wegmans elbows Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Elbow Pasta (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg White), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Wegmans elbows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans elbows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


