Is Wegmans Extra Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts, Extra Sharp Cheddar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES (MICROBIAL).
Check Wegmans Extra Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts, Extra Sharp Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Extra Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts, Extra Sharp Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


