Is Wegmans Farro, Nutty Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARRO WHEAT.
Check Wegmans Farro, Nutty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Farro, Nutty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Little Debbie Nutty Buddy Peanut Butter Wafers 12 Count
NUTTY OAT SPECIAL RECIPE 1/2 LOAF BREAD, NUTTY OAT
DELICIOUS NUTTY FLAVOR HEMP HEARTS SHELLED HEMP SEEDS, DELICIOUS NUTTY
Bobs Red Mill Grains Of Discovery Organic Farro - 24 Oz
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


