Is Wegman's Fat Free Ham Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Cured With Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sugar, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Wegman's Fat Free Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegman's Fat Free Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


