Is Wegmans Food Markets Green Iced Tea, Green Iced Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TEA (ORGANIC GREEN TEA LEAVES, ORGANIC GINGKO, ORGANIC LEMON GRASS, ORGANIC CITRUS FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS).
Check Wegmans Food Markets Green Iced Tea, Green Iced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Food Markets Green Iced Tea, Green Iced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


