Is Wegmans Food Markets Green Iced Tea, Green Iced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TEA (ORGANIC GREEN TEA LEAVES, ORGANIC GINGKO, ORGANIC LEMON GRASS, ORGANIC CITRUS FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS).

Check Wegmans Food Markets Green Iced Tea, Green Iced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go