Is WEGMANS, FRUIT TWISTS, APPLE STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRUS PECTIN, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR(CARROT, CABBAGE), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check WEGMANS, FRUIT TWISTS, APPLE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, FRUIT TWISTS, APPLE STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
About this product
Snack · Strip


