Is Wegmans Garbanzo Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garbanzo Beans

Check Wegmans Garbanzo Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wegmans Garbanzo Beans is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSoupMeal PrepDipping