Is Wegmans Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural Garlic Flavor.

Check Wegmans Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing