Is Wegman's Get Dippin' Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Made With Organic Blue Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic blue corn masa flour, Vegetable oil (Canola and/or sunflower oils), Sea salt.
Check Wegman's Get Dippin' Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Made With Organic Blue Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegman's Get Dippin' Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Made With Organic Blue Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wegman's Get Dippin' Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Made With Organic Blue Corn is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltyEarthyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


