Is Wegmans Grape Apple Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Grape Apple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE.

Check Wegmans Grape Apple Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Grape Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go