Is Wegman's Green Goddess Dressing Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Avocado Oil, Cider Vinegar, Organic Coconut Aminos (coconut Sap, Sea Salt), Dijon Mustard (grain Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices, Turmeric), Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Egg Powder, Garlic Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Tarragon, Chives, Parsley, Savory, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Egg, Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Wegman's Green Goddess Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegman's Green Goddess Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


