Is Wegmans Ground Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Rosemary Extract.

Check Wegmans Ground Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wegmans Ground Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich