Is WEGMANS, GUMMI BEARS - CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1.
Check WEGMANS, GUMMI BEARS - CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, GUMMI BEARS - CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


