Is Wegmans Hibiscus Green Just Tea, Hibiscus Green Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, DRIED HIBISCUS, GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check Wegmans Hibiscus Green Just Tea, Hibiscus Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Hibiscus Green Just Tea, Hibiscus Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


