Is Wegman's Hint Of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oils (Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Sugar, Dextrose, Lime Juice Solids, Salt, Natural Flavors), Salt.
Check Wegman's Hint Of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegman's Hint Of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


