Is Wegmans Honeycrisp Apple Cider Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Honeycrisp Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEYCRISP APPLES.
Check Wegmans Honeycrisp Apple Cider Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Honeycrisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Honeycrisp Apple Cider Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Honeycrisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


