Is Wegmans Italian Classics Sweet Uncured Sopressata Salami Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Cultured Swiss Chard, Dextrose, Pepper, Sugar, Fresh Garlic, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Wegmans Italian Classics Sweet Uncured Sopressata Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Italian Classics Sweet Uncured Sopressata Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Style Chicken Sausage
Applegate Organics Uncured Genoa Salami Sliced
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
Johnsonville Sausage Italian Sweet Basil And Spice Blend 5 Links - 19 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


