Is Wegmans Italian Escarole, Endive & Radicchio Blend, Italian Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ESCAROLE, ENDIVE, RADICCHIO.
Check Wegmans Italian Escarole, Endive & Radicchio Blend, Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Italian Escarole, Endive & Radicchio Blend, Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Johnsonville Sausage Italian Sweet Basil And Spice Blend 5 Links - 19 Oz
Badia Gluten Free Mediterranean Blend Italian Seasoning - 1.25oz
ITALIAN BLEND ALL NATURAL CHEESE
ITALIAN AN AROMATIC BLEND OF WHITE VINEGAR, ROMANO CHEESE, GARLIC, LEMON & RED PEPPERS DRESSING, ITALIAN
Daiya Italian 4 Cheeze Style Blend Shreds
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish


