Is Wegmans Just Almonds Smooth No Sugar Added and Unsalted Almond Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Unblanched Almonds. Contains Tree Nuts (almonds). May Contain Soy And Other Tree Nuts Due To Shared Equipment.

Check Wegmans Just Almonds Smooth No Sugar Added and Unsalted Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping