Is WEGMANS, JUST PICKED DICED BUTTERNUT SQUASH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butternut Squash

Check WEGMANS, JUST PICKED DICED BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WEGMANS, JUST PICKED DICED BUTTERNUT SQUASH is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad