Is Wegmans Just Tea Orange Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ginger, turmeric, licorice, orange peel, natural flavor, black pepper.

Check Wegmans Just Tea Orange Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking