Is Wegmans Kosher DILL Baby Pickles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (firming Agent), Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Turmeric (for Color).

Check Wegmans Kosher DILL Baby Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish