Is Wegmans Lemon 100% Juice, Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMON JUICE.

Check Wegmans Lemon 100% Juice, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingGarnishing