Is WEGMANS, MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA BUTTER, CACAO, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA).

Check WEGMANS, MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking