Is Wegmans Mustard Potato Salad, Mustard Potato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA), CELERY, EGGS, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), ONION, MUSTARD (WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, MUSTARD FLOUR, COM SYRUP SOLIDS, CANOLA OIL, RICE FOUR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, SALT, SPICE.
Check Wegmans Mustard Potato Salad, Mustard Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Mustard Potato Salad, Mustard Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side Dish


