Is Wegmans Navel Oranges Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGES.
Check Wegmans Navel Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Navel Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


