Is Wegmans No Pulp 100% Premium Orange Juice, Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE.
Check Wegmans No Pulp 100% Premium Orange Juice, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans No Pulp 100% Premium Orange Juice, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


