Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegmans Non-dairy Coconut Whipped Topping Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Water, Cane Sugar, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan. Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Wegmans Non-dairy Coconut Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnacking
Egg Free? Wegmans Non-dairy Coconut Whipped Topping | Spoonful