Is WEGMANS, NON-PAREILS MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), SEEDS (PURE CANE SUGAR AND PURE FOOD POWDERED CORNSTARCH).
Check WEGMANS, NON-PAREILS MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, NON-PAREILS MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, NON-PAREILS MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


