Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegmans Old-Fashioned Pickled Baby Beets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Spices.

Check Wegmans Old-Fashioned Pickled Baby Beets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishTopping
Peanut Free? Wegmans Old-Fashioned Pickled Baby Beets | Spoonful