Is Wegmans Organic Blueberry Jammin' Fruit Spread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin Solution (water, Fruit Pectin), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C).
Check Wegmans Organic Blueberry Jammin' Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Blueberry Jammin' Fruit Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


