Is Wegmans Organic Brown Rice Noodles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice

Check Wegmans Organic Brown Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wegmans Organic Brown Rice Noodles is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupLunch
Pescatarian? Wegmans Organic Brown Rice Noodles | Spoonful