Is WEGMANS, ORGANIC BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic dry roasted almonds
organic dry roasted almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Organic Dry Roasted Almonds, Organic Sunflower Oil
Check WEGMANS, ORGANIC BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, ORGANIC BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, ORGANIC BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


