Is WEGMANS, ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk Chocolate (Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Organic Vanilla, D Organic Cashews Butter, Organic Cashews, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Buttercream, Organic Palm Oil
Check WEGMANS, ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


