Is STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastTopping
Oat Free? STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful