Is Wegmans Organic Colby Jack Colby & Monterey Jack Cheese Slices, Colby Jack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, ENZYMES (MICROBIAL), ORGANIC ANNATTO (COLOR ADDED).

Check Wegmans Organic Colby Jack Colby & Monterey Jack Cheese Slices, Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Oat Free? Wegmans Organic Colby Jack Colby & Monterey Jack Cheese Slices, Colby Jack | Spoonful