Is Wegmans Organic Coleslaw Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Or Less Of Each: Organic Egg Yolks, Sea Salt, Organic Spices (contains Celery), Organic Poppy Seeds, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Organic Onion Powder, Salt, Organic Paprika. Contains Eggs.

Check Wegmans Organic Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSide Dish